Is Diet Ginger Ale Soft Drink 355 mL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Compliments Diet Ginger Ale. Whether you’re mixing cocktails, making ice-cream floats or simply looking to quench your thirst with something sweet and sparkly, Compliments Soft Drinks have all the classic flavours covered at budget-friendly prices.
Check Diet Ginger Ale Soft Drink 355 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Ginger Ale Soft Drink 355 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Ginger Ale Soft Drink 355 mL is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


