Is Diet Grapefruit Sparkling Soda ( Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ANTHOCYANINS, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASPARTAME (114 MG PER 355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (28 MG PER 355 ML).

Check Diet Grapefruit Sparkling Soda ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Grapefruit Sparkling Soda ( Case) is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go