Is DIET ICED TEA MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA POWDER, MALIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE (PREVENTS CAKING). SWEETENED WITH A NUTRITIVE SWEETENER AND A NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER. *PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALNINE.

Check DIET ICED TEA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking