Is DIET ICED TEA MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (PROVIDES TRARTNESS), INSTANT TEA POWDER, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETNER), MAGNESIUM OXIDE (PREVENT CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR, SWEETENED WITH A NUTRITIVE SWEETENER AND A NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER.

Check DIET ICED TEA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go