Is Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered water, grape juice from concentrate (filtered water, grape juice concentrate), cranberry juice (cranberry juice from concentrate, cranberry juice), natural flavors, citric acid, fumaric acid, pectin, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sodium citrate, ace
Check Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


