Is Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, grape juice from concentrate (filtered water, grape juice concentrate), cranberry juice (cranberry juice from concentrate, cranberry juice), natural flavors, citric acid, fumaric acid, pectin, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sodium citrate, ace
Check Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


