Is DIET LIME SODA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check DIET LIME SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go