Is Diet Mountain Dew Caffeine Free Citrus Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta ! (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine, Carbonated Water, Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Diet Mountain Dew Caffeine Free Citrus Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Mountain Dew Caffeine Free Citrus Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Mountain Dew Caffeine Free Citrus Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


