Is Diet Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5.
Check Diet Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Mountain Dew Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


