Is Diet Mountain Dew Code Red Diet Soda, Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Diet Mountain Dew Code Red Diet Soda, Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Mountain Dew Code Red Diet Soda, Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Count is available at 4 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go