Is Diet Mountain Dew Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check Diet Mountain Dew Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Mountain Dew Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Mountain Dew Soda, 16.9 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


