Is DIET MOUNTAIN DEW, ULTRA VIOLET, ZERO CALORIE SODA, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, PECTIN, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check DIET MOUNTAIN DEW, ULTRA VIOLET, ZERO CALORIE SODA, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking