Is DIET MOUNTAIN LION CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, DIET MOUNTAIN LION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, PECTIN, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check DIET MOUNTAIN LION CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, DIET MOUNTAIN LION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go