Is DIET MOUNTAIN LION SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check DIET MOUNTAIN LION SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET MOUNTAIN LION SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


