Is DIET MOUNTAIN SUMMIT CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCROSE ESTER ISOBUTYRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.

Check DIET MOUNTAIN SUMMIT CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go