Is Diet Mtn Dew 24FL OZ CAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5.
Check Diet Mtn Dew 24FL OZ CAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Mtn Dew 24FL OZ CAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


