Is Diet Mtn Dew Low Calorie Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRUS PECTIN, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.
Check Diet Mtn Dew Low Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Mtn Dew Low Calorie Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


