Is DIET NECTAR, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME.
Check DIET NECTAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET NECTAR, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DIET NECTAR, MANGO is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


