Is DIET NECTAR, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PULP, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME.

Check DIET NECTAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIET NECTAR, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DIET NECTAR, MANGO | Spoonful