Is Diet Pepsi 1.25L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Diet Pepsi 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi 1.25L is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go