Is Diet Pepsi Cans 24 x 330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine)
Check Diet Pepsi Cans 24 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Cans 24 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Cans 24 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


