Is Diet Pepsi Classic Diet Pepsi Taste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Diet Pepsi Classic Diet Pepsi Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go