Is Diet Pepsi Classic Sweetener Blend - 12 Pack Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Diet Pepsi Classic Sweetener Blend - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Classic Sweetener Blend - 12 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go