Is Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go