Is Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go