Is Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


