Is Diet Pepsi Cube Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame 20759, Contains Phenylalanine, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 53591, Citric Acid
Check Diet Pepsi Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Cube is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Cube
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


