Is Diet Pepsi Diet Cola - Wild Cherry - 8 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Diet Pepsi Diet Cola - Wild Cherry - 8 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Diet Cola - Wild Cherry - 8 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Diet Cola - Wild Cherry - 8 CT is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


