Is Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML).

Check Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go