Is Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML).

Check Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Lime Soda (Case) is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go