Is Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (78222 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 20222, Citric Acid
Check Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Mini-Cans is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayMetro
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


