Is Diet Pepsi Original 1 Liter Pet 1pk15 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Diet Pepsi Original 1 Liter Pet 1pk15 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Original 1 Liter Pet 1pk15 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Original 1 Liter Pet 1pk15 is available at 5 retailers
RalphsSafewayWalmartSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


