Is Diet Pepsi Soda, 16.9 oz Bottles, 12 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Diet Pepsi Soda, 16.9 oz Bottles, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Soda, 16.9 oz Bottles, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Soda, 16.9 oz Bottles, 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


