Is Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML), CITRIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE

Check Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking