Is Diet Pepsi Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium (32355, Citric Acid, Dimethylpolysiloxane
Check Diet Pepsi Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Soda is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


