Is Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go