Is Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Vanilla 12fo 1pk/12 Sleek Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


