Is Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola 12 Fl Oz 12 Count Cans is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go