Is Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Caffeine Content: 312 Fl Oz
Check Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda - 24 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


