Is DIET PREMIUM SODA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF VALENCIA ORANGES AND TANGERINES, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).

Check DIET PREMIUM SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go