Is Diet Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (59Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 31Per 250, Malic Acid
Check Diet Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


