Is Diet Rite Cola - 6 Pack Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Potassium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate

Check Diet Rite Cola - 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Rite Cola - 6 Pack Bottles is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Diet Rite Cola - 6 Pack Bottles | Spoonful