Is Diet root beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel color, sodium benzoate (preservative), aspartame*, modified cornstarch, acesulfame potassium, natural and artificial flavors, malic acid.

Check Diet root beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go