Is DIET ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME (NUTRASWEET BRAND), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check DIET ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


