Is DIET RUBY RED THIRST QUENCHER SODA, CITRUS AND BERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ESTER GUM, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check DIET RUBY RED THIRST QUENCHER SODA, CITRUS AND BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET RUBY RED THIRST QUENCHER SODA, CITRUS AND BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


