Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIET SAM'S COLA, DIET COLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE.

Check DIET SAM'S COLA, DIET COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? DIET SAM'S COLA, DIET COLA | Spoonful