Is Diet Sam's Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural Flavor, Caffeine. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Diet Sam's Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Sam's Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Sam's Cola Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


