Is Diet Snapple Half 'N Half, 32 Fl Oz Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts with the Finest Tea Leaves and is Made from: Filtered Water, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Diet Snapple Half 'N Half, 32 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Snapple Half 'N Half, 32 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast