Is Diet Snapple Half 'n Half Lemonade and Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Diet Snapple Half 'n Half Lemonade and Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Snapple Half 'n Half Lemonade and Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Snapple Half 'n Half Lemonade and Tea - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


