Is DIET SNAPPLE, RASPBERRY TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid
Check DIET SNAPPLE, RASPBERRY TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET SNAPPLE, RASPBERRY TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIET SNAPPLE, RASPBERRY TEA is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


